ATOBVIAC (CONSULTING) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04047108
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.08.04
dissolution date: 2008.04.30
last member list: 2006.08.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-10-10 - ATOBVIAC LTD

Company sics:

  • 7220 - Software consultancy & supply
  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.08.04
document available: 1

Companies near by ATOBVIAC (CONSULTING) ltd.

3 NURSERY GARDENS, MERE, WARMINSTER, WILTSHIRE, BA12 6PP