ATWAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC148108
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.12.17
last member list: 2015.12.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-03-01 - EASYBAND COMPANY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 93199 - Other sports activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2019.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.17
document available: 1

Companies near by ATWAL ENTERPRISES ltd.

9 LINT MILL ROAD, KIRKINTILLOCH, GLASGOW, SCOTLAND, G66 3TF