AUBREYS CATERING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03842723
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.09.16
dissolution date: 2006.08.22
last member list: 2005.09.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-10-21 - BETTERCOM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5221 - Retail of fruit and vegetables

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.09.16
document available: 1