AUDIT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03532035
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.03.20
dissolution date: 2008.05.21
last member list: 2007.03.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-07-09 - DYNAMIC POSITIONING & OFFSHORE SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.03.20
document available: 1

Companies near by AUDIT INTERNATIONAL ltd.

59 NORTHUMBERLAND COURT, NORTHUMBERLAND AVENUE, HULL, EAST YORKSHIRE, HU2 0LR