AUK ENERGY MANAGEMENT LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC301923
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.05.05
last member list: 2016.05.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-12-12 - FREELANCE EURO SERVICES (MMLXXXIX) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas mining

Accounts:

account ref date: 05.04
next due date: 2021.04.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.05
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.05.19
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.05.05
document available: 1