AUMONIER LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02903897
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.03.02
dissolution date: 2003.11.25
last member list: 2002.02.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-03-05 - AUMONIER LIGHTING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.02.21
document available: 1

Companies near by AUMONIER ltd.

THE FORGE, STANTON, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE, DE6 2DD