AURA CUSTOM SOLUTIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04080776
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.09.29
last member list: 2015.09.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-10-26 - LEADING IDEOLOGY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.01.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.16
document available: 1

Companies near by AURA CUSTOM SOLUTIONS ltd.

UNIT 3.3 CENTRAL POINT, KIRPAL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, HAMPSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, PO3 6FH