AURANGZAIB SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04584417
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.11.07
last member list: 2015.11.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-04-04 - DIGITAL IT SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
  • 74100 - specialised design activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2020.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.11.21
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.07
document available: 1

Companies near by AURANGZAIB SOLUTIONS (UK) ltd.

135 MANSFIELD AVENUE MANSFIELD AVENUE, THORNABY, STOCKTON-ON-TEES, ENGLAND, TS17 7JB