AUTOIMMUNE RESEARCH CENTRE


Company info

Company category: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Company number: SC248088
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.04.22
dissolution date: 2010.12.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-06-25 - AUTO-IMMUNE RELATED DISEASES RESEARCH

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.04.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.04.22
document available: 1

Companies near by AUTOIMMUNE RESEARCH CENTRE

UNIT 66 GOVAN WORK SPACE, 100 ELDERPARK STREET, GLASGOW, LANARKSHIRE, G51 3TR