AUTOMATED DOCUMENT SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC390976
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.01.05
last member list: 2016.01.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-03-23 - DIGITAL ARCHIVE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82190 - Photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2017.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.01.19
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.01.05
document available: 1

Companies near by AUTOMATED DOCUMENT SERVICES ltd.

UNIT 8A BLOCK 14 34 COLTNESS LANE, QUEENSLIE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, GLASGOW, GLASGOW, SCOTLAND, G33 4DR

  • CRAIGROSS HOLDINGS - C/O SOAPWORKS LIMITED, BLOCK 8, QUEENSLIE IND. EST., COLTNESS STREET, GLASGOW, G33 4JD
  • BLAIRWOOD LIMITED - C/O SOAPWORKS LIMITED, BLOACK 8, QUEENSLIE IND. EST., COLTNESS STREET, GLASGOW, G33 4JD
  • EAST END RADIO LIMITED - QUEENSLIE BUSINESS CENTRE, 19 BLAIRTUMMOCK ROAD, QUEENSLIE, GLASGOW, G33 4ND