AUTOMONDE LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03017374
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.02.02
dissolution date: 1996.10.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-02-22 - EARLEY LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1