AUTUMN DEW LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 09379010
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2015.01.08
dissolution date: 2018.09.25
last member list: 2016.01.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2015-02-24 - AUTUMN APPLES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.01.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.01.08
document available: 1

Companies near by AUTUMN DEW LTD

100 CHURCH ROAD, WORCESTER PARK, SURREY, ENGLAND, KT4 7RZ