AV UNIBRAK NORTH LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 10884185
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2017.07.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2018-07-09 - AVG NORTH LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2020.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.08.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.25
document available: 1

Companies near by AV UNIBRAK NORTH ltd.

10 THE HILLOCK, BOLTON, UNITED KINGDOM, BL2 3HP