AVA LEISURE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: NI014420
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1980.07.30
last member list: 2015.10.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2018-03-20 - 321 CLUB LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.10.24
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.10
document available: 1

Companies near by AVA LEISURE ltd.

AVA HOUSE, 14 PRINCE REGENT ROAD, BELFAST, NORTHERN IRELAND, BT5 6QR