AVAILABLE TODAY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03365402
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.05.06
dissolution date: 2010.10.05
last member list: 2009.05.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-03-13 - LAGUNA BAY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.05.06
document available: 1

Companies near by AVAILABLE TODAY ltd.

12 BRIDGFORD ROAD, WEST BRIDGFORD, NOTTINGHAM, NG2 6AB