AVENT FINANCE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05402991
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.03.24
dissolution date: 2015.08.04
last member list: 2015.03.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-05-20 - 3436TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

  • 2005-06-22 - CONSTABLE SPV 2 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.03.24
document available: 1