AVINNY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06557768
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.04.07
last member list: 2016.04.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-11-13 - AVINNY ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.04.21
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.07
document available: 1

Companies near by AVINNY ltd.

30/32 GILDREDGE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX, BN21 4SH