AVISA PARTNERS LONDON LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07382845
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.09.21
last member list: 2015.09.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-12-02 - BGR GABARA SERVICES LIMITED

  • 2015-10-13 - BGR GABARA LIMITED

  • 2019-10-03 - GABARA STRATEGIES LTD

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.10.17
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.03
document available: 1

Companies near by AVISA PARTNERS LONDON ltd.

C/O HASLERS, OLD STATION ROAD, LOUGHTON, ESSEX, ENGLAND, IG10 4PL