AVK MOTORSPORT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07102275
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.12.11
dissolution date: 2017.08.15
last member list: 2015.12.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-02-10 - AVK MOTORSPORTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • 45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.12.11
document available: 1

Companies near by AVK MOTORSPORT ltd.

21 CARMARTHEN STREET, LLANDEILO, SA19 6AN