AVONDALE PARTNERS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC394825
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.03.04
last member list: 2016.03.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-09-18 - AVONDALE BUSINESS ADVISORS LTD

Company sics:

  • 93130 - Fitness facilities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.18
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.04
document available: 1