AWAY TEAM LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06820225
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.02.16
dissolution date: 2013.07.16
last member list: 2010.02.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-07-08 - THE COPT OAK (NARBOROUGH) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5540 - Bars

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.02.16
document available: 1