AXIS BANK UK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07554558
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.03.07
last member list: 2016.02.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-04-23 - AXIS U.K. LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 64191 - Banks

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.03.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.02.28
document available: 1

Companies near by AXIS BANK UK ltd.

4 CHISWELL STREET, (FIRST FLOOR), LONDON, ENGLAND, EC1Y 4UP