AXKIT.COM LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03537816
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.03.31
dissolution date: 2003.10.28
last member list: 2002.03.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-10-09 - FASTNET SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.03.31
document available: 1

Companies near by AXKIT.COM ltd.

9 YARROW CLOSE, ROBINSWOOD, GLOUCESTER, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL4 6SR