AZTEC BUILDERS LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05319961
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.12.22
dissolution date: 2008.12.02
last member list: 2005.12.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-02-11 - D & K BUILDING SERVICE LTD

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.12.22
document available: 1