AZZURIA RESOURCES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 12953470
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2020.10.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2020-12-22 - AZZURIA LTD

Company sics:

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2022.07.15
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2022.01.22
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2021.01.08
document available: 1

Companies near by AZZURIA RESOURCES ltd.

THE RISE, STOW ROAD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX, UNITED KINGDOM, CM3 6RR