B+ K. METALS LTD.

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04352959
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.01.15
dissolution date: 2007.11.27
last member list: 2005.01.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-03-25 - LISTERGATE ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.01.14
document available: 1