B NO. 1 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC366937
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.10.16
last member list: 2015.10.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-10-26 - MMM1 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2020.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.10.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.16
document available: 1

Companies near by B NO. 1 ltd.

1 MUGDOCK ROAD, MILNGAVIE, G62 9DB