B.W. PAPER PRODUCTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03428936
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.09.04
dissolution date: 2005.03.08
last member list: 2002.09.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-08-10 - B.W.P. STORAGE LIMITED

  • 1999-04-13 - BEE JAY ENTERPRISES (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 2123 - Manufacture of paper stationery

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.09.04
document available: 1