B. WALKER SKIP HIRE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04817105
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.07.01
last member list: 2015.07.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-11-27 - WALKER SKIP HIRE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2019.07.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.10.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.07.15
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.01
document available: 1

Companies near by B. WALKER SKIP HIRE ltd.

90-100 YORK STREET, HULL, HU2 0QD