BACKLIST LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02105427
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1987.03.03
last member list: 2015.11.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-03-23 - GUIDEHILL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2020.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.12.13
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.29
document available: 1

Companies near by BACKLIST ltd.

UNIT 7D HENSTRIDGE TRADING ESTATE, MARSH LANE, TEMPLECOMBE, SOMERSET, BA8 0TG