BAILLIESTON HEALTH CENTRE PHARMACY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC080281
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1982.10.06
last member list: 2015.07.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-06-27 - BAILLIESTON HEALTH CENTRE (PD) CONSORTIUM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.07.27
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.13
document available: 1

Companies near by BAILLIESTON HEALTH CENTRE PHARMACY ltd.

204 POLMADIE ROAD, HAMPDEN PARK INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, GLASGOW, G42 0PH