BAIRSTOW EVES EASTERN LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04011903
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.06.09
dissolution date: 2015.02.03
last member list: 2014.06.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-08-15 - BAIRSTOW EVES LONDON EAST LIMITED

  • 2000-12-01 - SEUNG HAY EIGHT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.06.09
document available: 1

Companies near by BAIRSTOW EVES EASTERN ltd.

17 DUKE STREET, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX, CM1 1HP