BAKERS HILL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05538855
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.08.17
dissolution date: 2009.08.18
last member list: 2007.08.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-11-23 - PYE BRIDGE WASTE RECYCLING LIMITED

  • 2006-11-23 - PYE BRIDGE WASTE RECYCLING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.08.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.08.17
document available: 1

Companies near by BAKERS HILL ltd.

SHEDLEY MANOR, YEAVELEY, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE, DE6 2DT