BALEVULLIN LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC267064
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.04.27
last member list: 2016.04.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-05-27 - INCHFLOW LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2018.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.05.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.04.27
document available: 1

Companies near by BALEVULLIN LTD.

36 MIDDLEMUIR ROAD, LENZIE, GLASGOW, G66 4NA