BALLYHOO BAIRNS LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC274871
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.10.18
dissolution date: 2013.09.13
last member list: 2006.10.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-07-04 - SERENDIPITY 62 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 18.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.10.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.10.18
document available: 1

Companies near by BALLYHOO BAIRNS LTD.

27 MONKLAND AVENUE, KIRKINTILLOCH, GLASGOW, EAST DUNBARTONSHIRE, SCOTLAND, G66 3BW