BALRIYA LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC296066
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.01.25
dissolution date: 2007.09.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-04-10 - IB FINE DINING LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by BALRIYA ltd.

UNITS 2& 3 CALDERWOOD SQUARE, EAST KILBRIDE, GLASGOW, G74 3BQ