BALZEN LOGISTIC LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05334348
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.01.17
dissolution date: 2010.09.28
last member list: 2010.01.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-07-25 - THE EUROPEAN WORKER LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6024 - Freight transport by road

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.01.17
document available: 1

Companies near by BALZEN LOGISTIC ltd.

1 BURGHLEY CLOSE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK, IP2 9BX