BANELT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02816938
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.05.11
dissolution date: 1996.04.30
last member list: 1994.05.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1993-07-23 - TEDCOLUM LIMITED

  • 1996-02-13 - APW ADJUSTERS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6601 - Life insurance/reinsurance

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1994.05.11
document available: 1