BARKING-GROHE LIMITED


Company info

1 RIVER ROAD, BARKING, ESSEX, IG11 0HD
Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 00293656
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1934.11.02
dissolution date: 2000.06.20
last member list: 1998.11.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-12-01 - GROHE LIMITED
  • 1993-10-07 - BARKING-GROHE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5154 - Wholesale hardware, plumbing etc.

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.11.02
document available: 1

BARKING-GROHE LIMITED on the map


Companies near by BARKING-GROHE ltd.

BARKING-GROHE LIMITED - more results:

GROHE - Luxury Bathroom Taps, Shower Heads & Kitchen Mixer ...
GROHE - Luxury fittings for exceptional bathrooms and kitchens. Our range of bathroom taps, showers, shower heads and kitchen mixer taps includes designs to suit all ...
Toolstation: Barking Grohe Washer
Barking Grohe Washer. Click on image to zoom Click here for full description. Catalogue p 328 Stock availability. Code For delivery. 77147 Barking Grohe Washer 2 Pack ...
Grohe Shower Spares from The Shower Doctor
Grohe showers, spares & pumps available to buy online. The UKs leading specialist for spares, parts & diagrams! Check out our website today!
Grohe Ltd, Barking, 1 River Rd - Cylex Business Directory UK
Toilets Barking; Brassware London; Keywords Keywords: Bathroom Suites, Bathroom Accessories, Bathroom Equipment, Bathroom Products, Bathroom Equipment and Fittings, ...
GROHE - Duschen und Armaturen für Küche und Bad von ...
Im vielfältigen Armaturensortiment von GROHE gibt es für jedes Bad das passende Design. Jetzt erweitert GROHE seine beliebtesten Kollektionen und komplettiert das ...
Masefield Beta Ltd | Pre-Packed Products
Barking Grohe Tap Washer: 2: L10STA50: 1/2" Supatap Type 'A' Washer: 2: L10STD50: 1/2" Supatap Type 'D' Washer: 1: L10STB75: 3/4" Supatap Type 'B' Washer: Ballvalve ...
Oracstar WRC Barking Grohe Tap Washer Pack of 2
Independently tested to the strictest levels of safety and quality. Suitable for DIY or professional use. Manufactured to the highest quality B
Barking Grohe
Barking Grohe From GracesGuide. Jump to: navigation, search. June 1989. Mainstream showers. of Barking See Also. Loading... Sources of Information. Retrieved from ...
13mm - 1/2" Pelger / Barking Grohe Tap Washer L10HBAR50
13mm - 1 2 Pelger Barking Grohe Tap Washer L10HBAR50 lsquo All washer dimensions OD x ID x Thickness rsquo 16 40 x 5 40 x 5
Acquired Companies - Nortel Networks UK Pension
Date Integrated . Abbey Life . Alfred Teves . Ashe Laboratories Ltd . Barking-Grohe . Best & May . BT Wales. 27-Oct-90 . BNR . Cannon Electric (GB) CCI . 6-Jan-89