BARROW COURT ESTATES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02797608
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.03.09
dissolution date: 2011.11.22
last member list: 2006.02.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1993-09-24 - INCOMEULTRA TRADING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineering

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.04.30
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.02.28
document available: 1

Companies near by BARROW COURT ESTATES ltd.

BARROW COURT, GALHAMPTON, YEOVIL, SOMERSET, BA22 7BH