BASE SUPPORTED HOUSING C.I.C.


Company info

Company category: Community Interest Company
Company number: 07341704
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.08.10
last member list: 2015.12.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2015-08-16 - "MY TIME" @ OASIS (ESSEX) COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY

Company sics:

  • 87200 - Residential care activities for mental retardation, mental health and substance abuse
  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2017.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.08.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2016.12.19
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.12.05
document available: 1

Companies near by BASE SUPPORTED HOUSING C.I.C.

667 LONDON ROAD, HADLEIGH, ESSEX, SS7 2EE