BASIUM LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06160307
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.03.14
dissolution date: 2009.03.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-11-06 - KIDSDOWNLOAD LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1