BAX SUPPORT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03315342
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.02.10
dissolution date: 1998.11.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-05-07 - L&P 3 LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 05.04
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by BAX SUPPORT ltd.

NEWLANDS RINGBECK ROAD, KIRKBY MALZEARD, RIPON HARROGATE, NORTH YORKSHIRE, HG4 3QJ