BAYMED HEALTHCARE LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC062673
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1977.07.07
last member list: 2015.12.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-10-27 - BAYMED LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2020.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.01.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.20
document available: 1

Companies near by BAYMED HEALTHCARE LTD.

UNIT J, NO 1 GLENBURN ROAD, EAST KILBRIDE, GLASGOW, SCOTLAND, G74 5BA