BAYSIDE LEISURE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03180216
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.03.29
dissolution date: 1998.06.09
last member list: 1997.03.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-05-24 - LACMAW 96 LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.03.29
document available: 1

Companies near by BAYSIDE LEISURE ltd.

3 FISHER STREET, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA, CA3 8RR