BAZOOK LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06746896
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.11.11
dissolution date: 2014.03.18
last member list: 2013.11.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-05-25 - YOUR TRADING COMPANY LTD

Company sics:

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.11.11
document available: 1

Companies near by BAZOOK LTD.

67 KING STREET, BROSELEY, TELFORD, SHROPSHIRE, TF12 5PR