BCMD LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 08103397
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.06.13
dissolution date: 2016.12.27
last member list: 2016.06.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-10-22 - ADMIN FOR YOUR BUSINESS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.06.13
document available: 1

Companies near by BCMD LTD

72 TANFIELD AVENUE, LONDON, NW2 7RT