BCP CORPORATE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05172246
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.07.06
last member list: 2015.07.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-04-24 - BCP HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

  • 2013-09-11 - EMLAM LIMITED

  • 2012-11-23 - 2 VIEW MEDIA LIMITED

  • 2004-09-09 - NEMLAND LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.07.20
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.06
document available: 1

Companies near by BCP CORPORATE ltd.

CROMPTON HOUSE NUTTALLS WAY, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE, BB1 2JT