BCT GUARANTEE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 07429683
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.11.04
dissolution date: 2014.01.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-10-19 - BIOCARBON TRACKER LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.11.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.11.04
document available: 1

Companies near by BCT GUARANTEE ltd.

27/28 EASTCASTLE STREET, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, W1W 8DH