BDG SHEETMETAL FABRICATION SOLUTIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07621458
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.05.04
dissolution date: 2016.06.14
last member list: 2012.05.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-05-31 - BDG SHEET METAL FABRICATIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.05.04
document available: 1

Companies near by BDG SHEETMETAL FABRICATION SOLUTIONS ltd.

15 B ASHWORTH STREET, WATERFOOT, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, BB4 7AY